Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, WHITSED STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+226.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5ED
← Back to All Properties