2, MOUNT ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.7%
Price Change
+£289,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£364,000+385.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£289,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+20.4%
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1