Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 11, ROMAN WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+39.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+45.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9QU
← Back to All Properties