Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAPLEWOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+97.0%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PN
← Back to All Properties