56, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+183.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+12.5%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1