Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALLOW CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+78.1%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+108.3%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7BU
← Back to All Properties