Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,095
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£37,095 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,095
+42.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+1.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,400
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties