Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+79.2%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+186.9%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NJ
← Back to All Properties