23, SAMUEL DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-25.6%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+22.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1