Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DRAYMANS WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+3.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0QU
← Back to All Properties