22, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7ET

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+20.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£154,000+4.1%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000+5.7%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+86.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+15.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1