Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DENMARK COURT, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+57.2%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
-11.3%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1BF
← Back to All Properties