FLAT 58, 47, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 6BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,250
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£31,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£206,250+17.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 19 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1