Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEENS DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-1.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+222.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3RQ
← Back to All Properties