Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-3.9%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,250
+59.2%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+107.4%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 9 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties