5, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+501.5%
Price Change
+£333,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+501.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£333,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500-30.0%
Sold on 17 December 1996
Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1