Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PYKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£372,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+5.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties