123, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+67.8%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+39.0%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1