21, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9PR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+10.8%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£212,000+45.2%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000+10.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+76.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+53.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1