Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WARREN PLACE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
-26.2%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Detached
-£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,057,500
Sold on 11 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3FA
← Back to All Properties