Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARTRIDGE PIECE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+22.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+51.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0BL
← Back to All Properties