Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BROADWAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
-14.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+92.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6DF
← Back to All Properties