Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BELL COURT, 34, BELL STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£73,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-25.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,800
+67.9%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1BR
← Back to All Properties