9, BERRIE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+9.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+285.5%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+46.8%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-3.9%
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,450
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1