Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THORNE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+40.3%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3YG
← Back to All Properties