Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROSE COURT, ROSEDALE WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+162.7%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 27 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6ES
← Back to All Properties