Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SATURN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,950
+17.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+150.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8BD
← Back to All Properties