Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CRICKETFIELD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+64.2%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+9.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4LL
← Back to All Properties