39, WEALSTONE LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+114.3%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1