Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, TALKE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+5.5%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,750
+8.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2PP
← Back to All Properties