Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WISTASTON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+183.7%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6QL
← Back to All Properties