74, QUEEN VICTORIA STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+128.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+15.1%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1