9, WOODLANDS PLACE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,500-0.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950-94.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£6,836,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,226,000
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1