Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGS ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+18.3%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,500
+10.2%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0PD
← Back to All Properties