Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ERRINGTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+14.2%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6XG
← Back to All Properties