Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STONEY COMMON, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+170.1%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8NE
← Back to All Properties