Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MONET PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+42.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+49.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+85.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8SN
← Back to All Properties