Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGFISHERS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.2%
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7JL
← Back to All Properties