Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MATTHEWS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,500
+53.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+146.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NF
← Back to All Properties