Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE COURTYARD, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£418,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£406,100
+45.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£126,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,995
+13.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0QE
← Back to All Properties