Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANGEMORE WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+50.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+64.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+81.1%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2BT
← Back to All Properties