Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, STOKES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6LP
← Back to All Properties