Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
-27.4%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£133,000
-30.0%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+176.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PB
← Back to All Properties