Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KIRKBY AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+164.9%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4LW
← Back to All Properties