Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PLUMTREE AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+60.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+88.8%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SG
← Back to All Properties