Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NORFOLK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+39.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+182.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6ND
← Back to All Properties