Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWTHER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+16.8%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+19.4%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,495
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BE
← Back to All Properties