Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GRAY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995
+5.3%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,995
+33.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+122.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties