Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOURCHIER AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+62.6%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties