Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+38.4%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+114.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties